Race Results Sea To Summit 2019


Ras Môr i'r Copa / Sea to Summit Results (26/05/2019)
Po No Forename Surname Gender Age Time
1     35 Kieran        Lewis          M Open 1:38:00
2      6 Joel             Barrett        M Open 1:42:22
3     19 Matthew   Downes       M Open 1:43:41
4     39 Anna          Mackenzie F   Open 1:47:27
5     31 Mark          Jones          M V40     1:49:07
6     5 Jon                Barnwell     M Open 1:49:30
 7    20 Sam              Drinkwater  M Open 1:50:04
 8    52 Daniel             Robb          M Open 1:54:18
 9     32 James           Kelly            M Open 1:54:36
 10   46 Craig              Mitchley     M Open 1:54:47
 11   47 Jack              Nicholl         M Open 1:54:48
 12    22 Paul              Ellis               M V40 1:55:09
 13     21 Vincent       Edwards        M V40 1:56:39
 14     29 Chris           Jones              M V50 1:57:34
 15    8   Claire           Bidwell            F Open1:57:47
16    15 Stuart           Culverhouse   M V40 2:00:12
17    34 Richard        Larcombe        M V40 2:00:47
18    42 Louise         Mcmurray         F Open 2:01:41
19    36 Christopher Lowe                M Open 2:04:32
20    7 Chris               Bennet             M V50 2:07:02
21   60 Al                   Wathan            M V50 2:07:13
22    2 Ahmed           Alnaama           M Open 2:07:24
23    24 Deborah        Farrington        F V40 2:11:37
24    9 Penny              Butterfield        F V40 2:12:35
25    62 Ruth              Williams            F V40 2:12:35
26    26 Ken               Foster                M V40 2:13:28
27    61 Nathan         Welch                M V40 2:14:23
28    43 Graham        McVey               M V40 2:14:32
29    48 Rachel          Owen                 F Open 2:15:47
30    64 Janine          Zablocki            F V40 2:17:15
31    28 Charlotte      Hirschi              F Open 2:18:22
32   16 Shaun           De Clancy           M V50 2:18:36
33    27 Phil               Harper                M Open 2:18:50
34    10 Naomi          Cane                    F V40 2:21:41
35    25 Alexandra    Fletcher              F Open 2:21:43
36     4 Andy               Barber               M Open 2:21:53
37     57 Richard        Skidmore           M Open 2:22:54
38    14 Gary              Cooke                 M V40 2:22:59
39    1 Jessica           Adsett                F Open 2:25:05
40    63 Toni               Wright                   F V40 2:26:37
41    38 James           Lucop                 M V40 2:26:54
42    51 John              Pollard                M V50 2:28:19
43    49 Claudia          Pagoulatou        F V40 2:31:59
44    53 Cariad            Roberts               F Open 2:37:05
45    12 Sandi             Cheveaux            F V50 2:38:51
46    18 Trevor            Dilworth              M V50 2:39:07
47    37 Helen             Lowe                   F V40 2:44:33
48    41 Hannah          McCaffery         F V40 2:44:35
49    54 Catherine       Roberts              F V40 2:45:17
50    56 Amanda          Sellens              F Open 2:48:57
51    59 Gwyneth         Tyrer                   F V40 2:48:58
52    33 Michael            Killin                  M Open 2:51:17
53    3 Felicity               Aries                   F V50 2:51:50
54    44 Laura                Millard               F V40 2:54:28
55 45 Louise Minchin F V50 2:54:28
56 55 Dharamjit Sehmar M V50 S2S 3:05:07
13                       David                    Cole           M                       Open                      S2S  Belle Vue Racers rtd at CP3 Summit